Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 13:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Irtyš Pavlodar

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Irtyš Pavlodar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Irtyš Pavlodar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
3 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
8 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
13 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
16 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
29 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
34 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
36 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
49 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
51 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
56 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
57 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
58 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
60 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
64 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
65 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
68 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
69 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
72 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
77 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
78 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
83 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
84 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
85 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
86 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
97 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
101 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
111 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
112 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
122 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
127 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
133 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
134 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
155 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
166 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
11 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
16 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
17 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
57 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
69 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
81 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
105 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
159 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
177 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
185 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
191 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
195 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
206 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
208 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
211 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
213 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
7 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
27 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
32 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
33 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
60 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
127 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
131 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
139 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
142 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
168 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
169 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
174 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
186 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
190 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
194 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
195 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
203 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
208 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
209 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
212 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Irtyš Pavlodar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.