Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 23:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84
2 2018.07.11 Fola Esch CS 0 : 0 Pristina 1.96 3.24 3.57
2 2018.07.19 Pristina 0 : 1 ot(p) Fola Esch CS 2.15 3.07 3.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
6 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
11 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
12 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
13 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
16 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
20 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
27 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
29 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
30 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
47 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
50 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
51 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
59 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
60 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
65 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
74 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
82 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
86 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
97 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
101 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
102 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
103 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
105 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
109 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
116 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
124 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
126 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
132 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
133 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
134 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
147 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
149 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
156 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
157 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
162 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
164 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
166 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
4 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
8 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
9 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
14 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
82 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
108 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
141 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
205 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
208 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
211 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
32 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
119 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
161 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
173 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
174 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
186 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
205 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
208 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
211 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
212 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.