Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 05:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Glasgow Rangers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
2 2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.03 12.25 41.60
2 2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 10.50 5.60 1.23
3 2019.08.08 Midtjylland FC 2 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 2.49 3.13 2.84
3 2019.08.15 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Midtjylland FC 1.62 3.99 4.96
4 2019.08.22 Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 3.18 3.21 2.23
4 2019.08.29 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa 1.53 3.83 6.27
1 2019.09.19 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Feyenoord 2.19 3.38 3.31
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 FC Porto 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.53 4.31 6.08
4 2019.11.07 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 FC Porto 2.53 3.29 2.83
5 2019.11.28 Feyenoord 2 : 2 Glasgow Rangers 2.61 3.43 2.67
6  2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers - : - Young Boys Bern 1.75 3.68 4.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 85.71% (6/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Overall 53.85% (7/13) 46.15% (6/13) 76.92% (10/13) 23.08% (3/13)
To nil
Win to nil 46.15% (6/13)
Lose to nil 0% (0/13)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 15.38% (2/13)
By 2 goals or more 46.15% (6/13)

Goals scored/game 2.08
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 2.69
Clean sheet 61.54% (8/13)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 3 1 3 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 57.14% (4/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 46.15% (6/13) 61.54% (8/13)
Ties 46.15% (6/13) 30.77% (4/13)
Lost 7.69% (1/13) 7.69% (1/13)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.43% (11/35)
Second 68.57% (24/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
34 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
53 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
55 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
64 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
65 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
81 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
82 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
86 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
100 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
105 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
109 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
143 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
35 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
36 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
77 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
78 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
110 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
182 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
12 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
14 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
25 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
27 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
39 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
120 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Glasgow Rangers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.