Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 07:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Laci SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Laci SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
13 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
14 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
16 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
18 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
22 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
28 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
39 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
48 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
62 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
66 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
69 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
71 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
72 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
94 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
101 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
117 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
118 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
121 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
137 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
159 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
52 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
125 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
16 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
25 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
26 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
74 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
75 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
79 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
80 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
100 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
141 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
144 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
205 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Laci SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.