Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 01:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Neftci Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
2 2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Neftci Baku 1.55 3.84 5.67
2 2019.08.01 Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.75 3.14 2.44
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
2 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
4 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
10 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
11 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
14 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
23 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
25 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
26 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
34 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
50 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
57 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
60 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
61 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
65 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
69 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
78 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
82 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
94 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
97 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
101 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
102 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
104 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
105 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
123 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
133 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
137 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
156 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
157 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
158 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
160 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
162 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
165 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
169 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
171 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
172 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
176 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
177 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
178 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
179 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
180 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
5 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
15 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
33 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
41 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
48 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
104 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
108 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
145 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
169 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
170 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
176 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
5 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
7 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
12 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
28 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
33 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
35 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
37 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
46 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
150 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
170 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
176 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Neftci Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.