Mon, 2019 August 26. @ 04:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. CSKA Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
8 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
9 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
10 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
16 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
19 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
20 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
27 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
29 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
32 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
34 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
35 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
38 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
39 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
43 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
46 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
56 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
64 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
65 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
81 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
85 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
95 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
96 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
103 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
104 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
119 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
124 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
125 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
126 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
127 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
129 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
144 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
145 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
156 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
164 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
165 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
174 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
176 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
177 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
9 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
12 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
14 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
22 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
35 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
36 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
53 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
76 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
96 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
143 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
144 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
150 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
151 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
5 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
6 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
8 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
9 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
12 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
17 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
35 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
75 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
96 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
143 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
154 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to CSKA Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.