Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 21:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. CSKA Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
3 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
6 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
14 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
20 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
39 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
57 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
63 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
66 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
77 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
78 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
81 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
94 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
99 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
115 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
132 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
89 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
99 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
177 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
184 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to CSKA Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.