Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Apoel Nikósia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.23 6.29 12.50
3  2019.10.24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Apoel Nikósia 2.23 3.32 3.17
4  2019.11.07 Apoel Nikósia - : - Garabag-Azersun Agdam - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Apoel Nikósia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
15 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
16 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
18 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
20 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
26 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
27 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
35 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
38 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
43 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
50 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
71 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
79 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
80 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
111 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
112 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
120 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
121 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
129 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
19 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
37 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
44 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
46 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
77 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
125 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
185 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
34 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
78 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
80 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
104 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
119 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
137 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Apoel Nikósia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.