Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 15:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Maccabi Haifa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Maccabi Haifa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.42 4.02 7.91
1 2019.07.18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 2.69 3.33 2.46
2 2019.07.25 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 1.45 4.22 6.85
2 2019.08.01 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.86 3.35 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Maccabi Haifa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
22 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
27 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
28 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
89 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
28 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
172 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
186 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
14 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
15 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
17 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
39 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
41 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
77 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
201 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Maccabi Haifa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.