Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 09:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Birkirkara Luxol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Birkirkara Luxol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
3 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
6 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
11 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
12 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
13 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
16 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
20 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
22 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
26 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
28 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
30 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
32 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
34 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
37 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
53 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
55 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
57 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
68 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
69 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
72 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
73 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
76 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
77 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
78 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
91 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
92 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
96 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
97 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
111 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
113 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
122 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
127 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
130 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
139 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
140 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
142 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
144 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
146 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
149 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
153 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
154 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
13 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
22 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
72 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
87 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
91 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
112 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
113 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
124 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
129 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
147 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
163 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
183 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
201 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
32 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
33 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
34 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
45 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
59 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
70 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
94 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
104 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
109 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
115 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
116 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
117 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
131 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
138 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
159 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
163 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
176 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
192 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
196 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Birkirkara Luxol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.