Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 02:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Flora Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Flora Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
6 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
8 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
9 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
14 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
19 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
22 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
24 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
43 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
64 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
67 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
90 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
96 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
97 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
101 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
104 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
105 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
106 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
108 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
123 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
124 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
130 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
133 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
158 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
164 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
165 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
166 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
167 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
168 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
169 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
175 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
176 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
178 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
179 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
180 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
9 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
12 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
17 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
21 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
24 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
26 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
34 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
53 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
58 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
74 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
120 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
121 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
122 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
127 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
152 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
163 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
169 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
179 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
9 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
12 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
21 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
27 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
34 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
67 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
72 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
74 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
131 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
169 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
177 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Flora Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.