Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 17:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Beitar Jerusalem

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Beitar Jerusalem


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Beitar Jerusalem

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
13 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
16 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
22 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
24 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
28 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
32 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
34 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
39 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
41 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
42 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
50 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
58 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
74 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
83 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
89 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
94 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
100 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
103 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
104 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
106 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
108 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
116 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
122 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
125 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
126 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
131 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
143 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
149 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
154 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
156 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
66 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
81 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
131 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
160 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
170 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
171 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
85 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
89 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
116 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
120 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
162 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
202 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Beitar Jerusalem by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.