Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 05:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Ballymena United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
16 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
28 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
33 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
41 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
46 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
47 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
52 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
53 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
56 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
62 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
71 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
91 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
111 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
117 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
120 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
124 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
129 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
130 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
132 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
164 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
167 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
126 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
154 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
170 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
213 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
63 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
66 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
82 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
115 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
211 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Ballymena United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.