Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 11:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
9 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
26 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
28 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
30 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
44 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
84 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
91 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
92 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
102 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
115 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
142 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
146 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
147 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
66 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
98 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
171 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
117 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.