Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 18:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Thorshavn HB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thorshavn HB


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Thorshavn HB 2 : 2 Linfield Belfast 2.27 3.18 3.08
2 2019.08.01 Linfield Belfast 1 : 0 Thorshavn HB 2.11 3.35 3.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Thorshavn HB

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
10 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
11 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
22 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
23 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
26 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
27 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
28 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
29 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
39 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
47 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
49 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
50 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
53 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
65 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
68 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
69 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
79 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
86 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
93 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
95 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
97 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
102 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
110 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
121 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
136 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
138 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
144 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
145 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
147 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
152 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
153 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
157 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
160 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
161 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
162 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
165 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
166 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
167 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
110 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
117 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
192 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
205 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
206 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
83 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
107 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
170 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
178 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
205 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Thorshavn HB by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.