Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 02:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
9 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
17 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
21 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
22 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
29 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
30 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
64 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
66 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
70 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
74 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
83 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
94 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
102 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
104 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
118 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
119 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
121 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
131 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
135 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
136 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
143 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
144 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
157 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
160 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
167 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
170 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
173 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
176 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
177 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
179 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
180 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
4 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
11 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
20 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
24 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
27 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
36 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
38 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
45 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
66 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
70 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
72 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
88 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
120 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
136 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
140 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
143 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
176 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
6 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
8 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
10 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
11 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
20 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
27 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
38 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
45 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
67 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
72 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
149 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Cliftonville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.