Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 00:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
2 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
4 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
7 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
14 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
18 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
46 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
109 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
114 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
120 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
135 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
3 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
17 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
18 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
23 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
26 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
27 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
41 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
58 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
79 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
99 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
100 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
157 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
162 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
163 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
190 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
28 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
48 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
91 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
92 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
128 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
149 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
163 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
164 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
165 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
176 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
190 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Kalju Nomme JK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.