Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 15:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2 2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.02 11.95 37.00
2 2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 11.80 6.02 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
59 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
63 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
68 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
72 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
79 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
106 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
141 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
42 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
20 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
122 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Stjarnan Gardabae by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.