Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 17:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Thun

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
34 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
37 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
40 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
49 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
95 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
139 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
157 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
159 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
161 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
162 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
165 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
122 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
172 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Thun by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.