Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. FC Basel

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

FC Basel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Basel 5 : 0 Krasnodar FK 2.18 3.47 3.24
2 2019.10.03 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 FC Basel 2.70 3.49 2.56
3  2019.10.24 Getafe - : - FC Basel 1.83 3.56 4.24
4  2019.11.07 FC Basel - : - Getafe - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -22
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

FC Basel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
4 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
14 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
23 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
27 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
28 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
31 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
32 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
33 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
39 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
42 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
43 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
71 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
76 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
79 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
82 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
95 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
121 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
122 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
131 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
133 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
134 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
142 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
143 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
2 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
3 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
22 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
39 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
41 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
99 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
112 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
134 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
147 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
170 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
186 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
15 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
17 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
19 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
20 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
22 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
23 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
25 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
35 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
61 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
97 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
177 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
188 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
195 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
196 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to FC Basel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.