Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 07:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
8 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
26 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
27 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
28 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
29 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
34 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
39 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
40 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
45 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
48 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
52 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
68 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
74 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
79 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
80 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
81 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
82 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
88 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
93 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
97 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
102 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
106 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
119 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
123 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
133 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
136 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
144 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
153 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
157 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
158 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
160 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
162 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
163 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
166 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
70 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
71 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
101 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
136 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
209 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
210 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
211 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
97 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
104 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
105 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
108 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
131 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
184 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
192 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
208 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
210 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
211 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.