Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 08:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Mladá Boleslav

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
7 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
14 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
19 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
27 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
29 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
30 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
39 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
43 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
44 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
48 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
53 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
67 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
95 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
96 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
97 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
98 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
111 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
121 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
125 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
127 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
128 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
136 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
142 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
144 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
160 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
162 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
167 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
168 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
169 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
170 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
172 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
173 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
175 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
177 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
178 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
182 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
185 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
186 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
188 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
190 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
191 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
192 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
193 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
194 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
195 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
198 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
199 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
202 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
204 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
206 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
207 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
2 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
5 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
9 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
18 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
20 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
34 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
37 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
41 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
48 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
95 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
108 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
115 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
133 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
150 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
165 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
171 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
182 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
188 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
189 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
195 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
2 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
9 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
18 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
20 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
26 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
34 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
35 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
41 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
65 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
73 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
86 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
150 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
165 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
167 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
189 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
195 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
199 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Mladá Boleslav by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.