Thu, 2020 February 20. @ 10:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Ordabasy Shymkent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ordabasy Shymkent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Ordabasy Shymkent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
40 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
64 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
71 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
104 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
107 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
116 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
122 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
161 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
165 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
166 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
9 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
10 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
25 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
135 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
206 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Ordabasy Shymkent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.