Thu, 2020 August 13. @ 13:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
3 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
10 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
11 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
18 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
23 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
24 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
25 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
33 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
49 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
73 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
111 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
112 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
113 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
121 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
123 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
130 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
153 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
160 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
161 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
163 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
164 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
167 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
51 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
153 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
183 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
200 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
202 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
60 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
61 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.