Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 23:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Kukesi KS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kukesi KS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Kukesi KS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
22 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
27 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
29 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
31 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
34 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
53 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
62 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
83 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
103 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
128 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
130 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
143 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
151 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
154 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
156 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
158 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
14 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
46 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
116 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
133 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
141 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
148 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
165 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
168 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
64 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
86 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
130 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
133 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
136 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
166 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
167 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
170 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
184 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Kukesi KS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.