Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 20:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
2 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
6 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
7 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
8 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
17 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
20 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
29 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
32 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
35 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
45 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
46 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
47 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
57 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
94 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
97 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
98 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
117 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
118 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
147 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
155 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
18 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
20 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
21 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
29 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
31 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
33 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
34 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
42 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
100 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
127 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
174 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
193 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
202 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
6 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
7 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
10 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
11 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
12 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
50 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
66 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
72 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
76 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
173 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
182 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
197 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.