Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 19:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sarajevo FK 1 : 2 BATE Borisov 2.96 3.01 2.46
3 2019.08.15 BATE Borisov 0 : 0 Sarajevo FK 1.44 4.31 7.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
37 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
45 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
75 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
92 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
107 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
108 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
123 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
11 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
13 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
33 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
34 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
36 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
46 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
52 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
97 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
101 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
113 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
177 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
9 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
17 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
26 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
31 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
36 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
70 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
175 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.