Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 14:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpija Lublaň vs. Guimaraes

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Olimpija Lublaň


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 20

Guimaraes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Arsenal 3 : 2 Guimaraes 1.28 5.80 10.12
4 2019.11.06 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Arsenal 3.32 3.73 2.09
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6  2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Guimaraes 1.19 6.53 14.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 9

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Olimpija Lublaň

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)

Guimaraes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 63.64% (7/11) 36.36% (4/11) 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)
To nil
Win to nil 45.45% (5/11)
Lose to nil 18.18% (2/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 18.18% (2/11)
By 2 goals or more 27.27% (3/11)

Goals scored/game 1.73
Goals received/game 0.73
Goals/game 2.45
Clean sheet 54.55% (6/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 54.55% (6/11) 27.27% (3/11)
Lost 9.09% (1/11) 27.27% (3/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (9/27)
Second 66.67% (18/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
4 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
27 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
30 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
35 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
52 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
67 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
118 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
124 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
148 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
159 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
12 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
18 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
29 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
97 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
98 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
146 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
185 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
186 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
196 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
200 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
206 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Olimpija Lublaň compares to Guimaraes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.