Sun, 2020 July 05. @ 14:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Mönchengladbach

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mönchengladbach


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Mönchengladbach 0 : 4 St. Andrä 1.36 5.16 7.90
2 2019.10.03 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 3.36 3.46 2.16
3 2019.10.24 AS Roma 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 2.21 3.58 3.11
4 2019.11.07 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 AS Roma 2.07 3.72 3.32
5 2019.11.28 St. Andrä 0 : 1 Mönchengladbach 4.95 3.92 1.68
6 2019.12.12 Mönchengladbach 1 : 2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.37 4.96 8.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 34
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -29
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Mönchengladbach

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
26 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
27 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
30 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
31 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
79 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
105 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
111 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
113 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
130 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
135 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
140 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
141 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
142 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
160 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
161 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
162 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
163 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
49 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
50 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
194 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Mönchengladbach by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.