Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 00:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. PAOK Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

PAOK Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki 3.78 3.22 2.00
4 2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.32 4.92 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

PAOK Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
38 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
48 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
62 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
80 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
86 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
88 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
91 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
121 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
145 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
46 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
67 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
96 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
97 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to PAOK Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.