Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 18:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Malatyaspor

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
2 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
6 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
10 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
11 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
18 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
36 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
37 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
38 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
40 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
42 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
62 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
69 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
72 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
83 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
86 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
92 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
109 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
112 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
119 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
120 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
124 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
125 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
126 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
134 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
135 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
150 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
151 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
157 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
167 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
59 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
89 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
109 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
156 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
48 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
62 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
75 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
134 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
138 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
139 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
147 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
196 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
210 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Malatyaspor by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.