Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 03:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Astana FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Astana FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Santa Coloma FC 0 : 0 Astana FC 14.65 6.20 1.17
2 2019.08.01 Astana FC 4 : 1 Santa Coloma FC 1.06 10.94 25.13
3 2019.08.08 Astana FC 5 : 1 La Valetta FC 1.19 6.50 12.00
3 2019.08.15 La Valetta FC 0 : 4 Astana FC 5.02 3.86 1.64
4 2019.08.22 Astana FC 3 : 0 BATE Borisov 1.72 3.44 5.02
4 2019.08.29 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Astana FC 2.14 3.36 3.27
1 2019.09.19 Manchester United 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.27 5.75 11.49
2 2019.10.03 Astana FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.47 3.26 3.06
3 2019.10.24 AZ Alkmaar 6 : 0 Astana FC 1.24 6.47 12.20
4 2019.11.07 Astana FC 0 : 5 AZ Alkmaar 5.70 4.32 1.55
5  2019.11.28 Astana FC - : - Manchester United 7.70 5.34 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.07.22 Astana FC 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 2.17 3.13 3.30
2015.07.14 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.88 3.28 3.97

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Astana FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 30% (3/10) 70% (7/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 40% (4/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.70
Goals received/game 1.80
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 2 1 2 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 30% (3/10) 40% (4/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 10% (1/10)
Lost 40% (4/10) 50% (5/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (14/35)
Second 60% (21/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
10 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
52 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
57 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
148 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
67 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
105 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Astana FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.