Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Apoel Nikósia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.23 6.29 12.50
3 2019.10.24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 2.09 3.35 3.60
4 2019.11.07 Apoel Nikósia 2 : 1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.29 3.23 3.24
5 2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 4.61 4.29 1.67
6 2019.12.12 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 0 FC Sevilla 3.87 3.56 1.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 44

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.08.06 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 2.27 3.27 2.93
2013.07.31 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.68 3.50 4.78

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Apoel Nikósia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (8/18)
Second 55.56% (10/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
22 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
69 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
72 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
81 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
113 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
125 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
142 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
19 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
78 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
79 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
107 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
138 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
139 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Apoel Nikósia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.