Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 21:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
2 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
20 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
21 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
22 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
23 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
66 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
67 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
68 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
88 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
123 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
144 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
12 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
89 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
130 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
145 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
146 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
177 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
12 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
13 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
14 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
19 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
20 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
22 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
23 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
28 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
30 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
41 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
44 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
110 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
127 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
157 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
180 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
197 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.