Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 00:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Barry Town

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Barry Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Barry Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
4 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
5 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
7 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
41 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
44 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
45 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
46 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
47 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
53 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
57 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
61 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
76 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
77 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
80 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
94 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
99 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
110 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
115 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
117 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
124 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
130 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
134 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
145 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
153 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
41 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
49 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
155 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
161 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
187 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
189 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
196 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
41 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
51 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
160 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
184 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
185 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
186 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
188 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
196 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Barry Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.