Thu, 2020 May 28. @ 06:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Wolverhampton

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Wolverhampton

Show all games | Show last 10 games
Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Wolverhampton 2 : 0 Crusaders Belfast 1.01 17.40 81.40
2 2019.08.01 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 4 Wolverhampton 19.90 8.99 1.09
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10
4 2019.08.22 AC Torino 2 : 3 Wolverhampton 2.48 3.00 2.95
4 2019.08.29 Wolverhampton 2 : 1 AC Torino 1.77 3.66 4.26
1 2019.09.19 Wolverhampton 0 : 1 Braga 1.65 3.72 5.72
2 2019.10.03 Besiktas 0 : 1 Wolverhampton 3.23 3.43 2.21
3 2019.10.24 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Wolverhampton 4.42 3.50 1.87
4 2019.11.07 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.69 9.72
5 2019.11.28 Braga 3 : 3 Wolverhampton 2.85 2.88 2.86
6 2019.12.12 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Besiktas 1.41 4.79 7.57
1 2020.02.20 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Espaňol Barcelona 1.45 4.25 8.16
1 2020.02.27 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 2 Wolverhampton 2.80 3.26 2.57
1/8 2020.03.12 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 : 1 Wolverhampton 2.88 3.07 2.63
1/8  2020.03.19 Wolverhampton - : - Olympiakos Piraeus - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 39
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Wolverhampton

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Overall 33.33% (5/15) 66.67% (10/15) 46.67% (7/15) 53.33% (8/15)
To nil
Win to nil 46.67% (7/15)
Lose to nil 6.67% (1/15)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (5/15)
By 2 goals or more 40% (6/15)

Goals scored/game 2.47
Goals received/game 0.87
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 46.67% (7/15)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 2 2 4 3 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 85.71% (6/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Away 100% (8/8) 75% (6/8)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 46.67% (7/15) 73.33% (11/15)
Ties 46.67% (7/15) 13.33% (2/15)
Lost 6.67% (1/15) 13.33% (2/15)

Number of goals in halves
First 34% (17/50)
Second 66% (33/50)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
5 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
19 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
20 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
22 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
33 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
38 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
43 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
55 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
56 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
68 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
72 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
80 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
107 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
111 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
118 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
131 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
141 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
152 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
162 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
163 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
167 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
63 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
71 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
80 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
114 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
166 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
176 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Wolverhampton by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.