Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 07:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Braga

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Braga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24
4 2019.08.22 Braga 1 : 0 Spartak Moskva 1.60 3.94 5.02
4 2019.08.29 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Braga 2.20 3.49 3.02
1 2019.09.19 Wolverhampton 0 : 1 Braga 1.65 3.72 5.72
2 2019.10.03 Braga 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.89 8.89
3 2019.10.24 Besiktas 1 : 2 Braga 2.85 3.38 2.48
4 2019.11.07 Braga 3 : 1 Besiktas 1.52 4.35 6.19
5 2019.11.28 Braga 3 : 3 Wolverhampton 2.85 2.88 2.86
6 2019.12.12 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 4 Braga 2.90 3.47 2.37
1 2020.02.20 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 2 Braga 2.04 3.30 3.77
1 2020.02.26 Braga 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.94 3.63 3.87


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2011.11.03 Braga 5 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.24 5.42 10.94
2011.10.20 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 1 Braga 4.42 3.50 1.74

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -35
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Braga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 25% (3/12) 75% (9/12) 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (2/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (4/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.42
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 16.67% (2/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 3 1 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Away 100% (6/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 8.33% (1/12) 16.67% (2/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (20/44)
Second 54.55% (24/44)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
4 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
11 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
15 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
18 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
29 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
31 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
32 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
43 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
44 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
45 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
47 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
50 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
80 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
84 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
85 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
89 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
90 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
94 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
95 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
110 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
142 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
165 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
190 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
194 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
195 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
211 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Braga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.