Wed, 2020 February 26. @ 01:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Guimaraes

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Guimaraes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Arsenal 3 : 2 Guimaraes 1.28 5.80 10.12
4 2019.11.06 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Arsenal 3.32 3.73 2.09
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6 2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 3 Guimaraes 1.24 6.17 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Guimaraes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12) 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12)
To nil
Win to nil 41.67% (5/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (3/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.83
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (6/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 1 1 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 50% (6/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (12/32)
Second 62.5% (20/32)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
2 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
29 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
30 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
36 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
63 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
64 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
71 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
82 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
83 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
84 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
85 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
97 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
103 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
111 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
121 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
125 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
135 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
159 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
165 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
167 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
102 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
16 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
141 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
163 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
194 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
195 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
196 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
207 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Guimaraes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.