Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 23:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
7 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
18 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
19 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
20 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
28 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
31 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
39 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
49 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
50 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
53 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
62 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
67 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
68 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
72 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
76 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
81 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
92 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
106 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
119 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
121 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
122 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
126 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
128 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
134 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
157 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
161 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
162 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
166 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
167 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
65 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
68 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
80 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
115 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
188 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
198 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
119 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
177 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
180 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
185 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.