Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 18:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
4 2018.08.09 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.88 3.25 4.08
4 2018.08.16 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 2.17 3.18 3.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
3 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
4 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
7 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
17 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
23 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
27 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
32 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
36 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
38 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
39 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
44 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
68 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
74 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
75 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
80 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
82 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
84 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
85 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
92 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
103 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
104 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
122 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
125 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
126 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
128 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
130 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
131 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
132 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
134 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
137 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
140 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
142 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
150 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
153 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
13 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
15 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
22 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
82 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
125 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
126 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
132 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
139 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
151 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
19 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
24 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
33 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
34 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
81 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
129 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
138 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
142 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
147 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
170 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.