Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 04:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Hapoel Beer Sheva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95
4 2019.08.22 Feyenoord 3 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.31 5.05 8.79
4 2019.08.29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 3 Feyenoord 3.27 3.51 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.08.22 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2.96 3.27 2.41
2017.08.16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.51 3.77 7.35

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Hapoel Beer Sheva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.12
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.05% (4/19)
Second 78.95% (15/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
22 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
30 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
63 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
69 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
92 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
98 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
123 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
139 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
140 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
143 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
146 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
18 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
19 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
44 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
84 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
109 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
9 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
31 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
39 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
95 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Hapoel Beer Sheva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.