Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 00:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Beitar Jerusalem

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
4 2018.08.09 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.88 3.25 4.08
4 2018.08.16 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 2.17 3.18 3.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Beitar Jerusalem


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

Beitar Jerusalem

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
6 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
11 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
22 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
23 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
24 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
54 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
69 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
79 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
87 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
88 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
91 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
93 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
116 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
121 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
133 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
137 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
140 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
143 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
153 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
155 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
156 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
159 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
162 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
164 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
54 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
58 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
69 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
85 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
124 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
139 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
166 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
168 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
210 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
212 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
214 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
20 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
91 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
120 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
126 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
169 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
194 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
212 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
214 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Beitar Jerusalem by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.