Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Partizan Belgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Partizan Belgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75
1 2019.09.19 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 2 AZ Alkmaar 2.76 3.29 2.60
2  2019.10.03 Astana FC - : - Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.28 4.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2006.08.24 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 2.89 3.26 2.21
2006.08.10 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.40 3.99 6.53

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -17
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Partizan Belgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (2/7)
Lose to nil 14.29% (1/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 28.57% (2/7)

Goals scored/game 1.71
Goals received/game 0.86
Goals/game 2.57
Clean sheet 28.57% (2/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 14.29% (1/7) 57.14% (4/7)
Ties 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 14.29% (1/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
4 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
14 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
29 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
34 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
39 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
41 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
46 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
48 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
52 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
55 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
64 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
75 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
78 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
80 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
86 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
103 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
104 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
107 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
108 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
112 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
113 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
117 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
131 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
136 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
137 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
140 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
149 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
150 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
151 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
152 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
4 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
10 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
31 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
33 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
42 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
46 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
59 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
62 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
72 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
129 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
139 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
154 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
159 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
176 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
180 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
184 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
22 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
32 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
40 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
44 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
74 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
100 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
174 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
179 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
182 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
183 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
195 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Partizan Belgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.