Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 17:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Ballymena United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
19 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
26 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
38 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
39 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
52 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
68 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
70 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
73 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
89 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
91 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
94 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
107 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
121 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
122 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
131 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
134 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
138 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
143 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
161 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
101 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
165 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
211 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
44 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
75 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
87 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
135 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
198 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Ballymena United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.