Thu, 2020 July 09. @ 03:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2006.06.24 Maribor Branik NK 5 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.05 8.38 20.75
2006.06.18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 3 Maribor Branik NK 10.38 5.05 1.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
36 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
42 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
43 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
55 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
62 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
67 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
96 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
99 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
106 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
120 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
126 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
151 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
156 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
165 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
78 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
208 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
209 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
78 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
115 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
155 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
208 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.