Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 15:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60
3 2019.08.08 Feyenoord 4 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.34 5.07 7.13
3 2019.08.15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Feyenoord 4.29 3.93 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (4/18)
Second 77.78% (14/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
13 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
19 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
27 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
28 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
32 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
33 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
37 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
62 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
63 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
74 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
112 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
117 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
121 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
128 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
133 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
141 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
146 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
158 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
38 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
179 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
197 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
27 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
29 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
86 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
127 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Dynamo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.