Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 22:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Suduva Marijampole


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73
4 2019.08.22 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 3.26 3.32 2.16
4 2019.08.29 Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Suduva Marijampole

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 50% (11/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
2 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
6 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
7 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
13 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
16 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
25 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
28 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
33 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
66 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
68 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
83 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
92 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
96 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
101 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
109 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
110 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
117 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
119 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
134 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
139 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
140 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
151 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
121 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
45 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
48 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
115 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
148 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
149 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Suduva Marijampole by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.