Thu, 2021 January 21. @ 18:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 2 ot(p) Coleraine Belfast 1.12 7.97 16.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 : 2 Breidablik 1.17 6.69 12.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
4 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
8 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
31 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
70 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
77 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
96 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
113 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
124 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
132 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
4 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
7 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
14 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
16 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
17 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
19 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
20 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
24 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
28 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
29 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
30 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
31 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
34 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
63 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
68 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
108 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
136 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
197 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
3 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
5 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
7 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
10 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
11 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
13 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
15 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
16 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
21 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
22 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
23 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
24 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
26 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
27 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
32 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
54 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
81 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
135 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
136 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
150 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
160 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
161 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
170 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
182 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
192 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
202 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Breidablik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.