Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 21:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
35 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
64 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
91 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
107 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
136 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
73 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
196 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
39 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
79 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
84 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
111 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
177 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
178 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
179 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Breidablik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.