Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 22:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Jeunesse Esch

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Jeunesse Esch


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Jeunesse Esch

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
22 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
69 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
72 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
81 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
113 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
125 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
142 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
26 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
129 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
156 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
19 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
20 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
23 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
24 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
25 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
97 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
130 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
146 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
156 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Jeunesse Esch by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.