Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Kairat Almaty

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Kairat Almaty


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Kairat Almaty

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
40 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
51 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
60 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
79 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
84 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
98 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
101 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
109 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
128 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
144 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
145 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
155 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
13 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
16 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
17 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
32 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
37 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
82 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
97 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
126 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
189 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
6 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
13 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
14 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
15 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
17 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
20 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
37 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
58 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
76 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
101 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
120 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
132 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
145 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Kairat Almaty by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.