Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
2 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
4 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
15 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
22 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
25 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
60 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
61 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
63 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
68 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
96 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
97 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
105 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
106 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
110 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
114 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
115 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
118 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
154 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
22 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
41 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
48 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
69 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
78 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
100 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
111 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
113 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
115 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
118 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
136 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
157 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
170 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
177 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
184 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
62 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
64 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
111 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
176 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
183 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Maribor Branik NK compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.